Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Third Party Inspection Agency (Tpia) For Construction Of Distribution System For (A) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Baitarani Left Bank Canal (Blbc) From Rd 0.00 Km To 28.50 Km And (B) 1229 Ha Of Cca Includi
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Third Party Inspection Agency (Tpia) Fo R Construction Of Distribution System For (A) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of (Blbc) From Rd 0.00 Km To 28.50 Km And (B)1229 Ha Of Cca Including Operation And Maintenan
|
| Organisation | CCE,Anandapur Barrage Project | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCEAB_113634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEABP- 09 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE, ABP, SALAPADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540295 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal&#x0d (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right ban
Construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca including cad of baitarani right ban
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for (a) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 0.00 km to 9.00 km, (b) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad of baitarani left bank can
Construction of distribution system for (a) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 0.00 km to 9.00 km, (b) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad of baitarani left bank can
Read moreAppointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreEngagement of tpia for the work construction of under ground pipeline system of hadua irrigation project, narasinghpur including its distribution network upto 1 ha chak for total cca of 3641 ha to supply irrigation water from dam
Engagement of tpia for the work construction of under ground pipeline system of hadua irrigation project, narasinghpur including its distribution network upto 1 ha chak for total cca of 3641 ha to supply irrigation water from dam
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigati
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca&#x0d including command area development(cad) of slmc from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground &#x0d pipe line irrigation
Read moreAppointment of third party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 17080 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line irrigat
Appointment of third party inspection agency (tpia) for construction&#x0d of distribution system for 17080 ha. of cca including command area development (cad)&#x0d of slmc from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line&#x0d irrigation
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 5177.98 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 59.970 km to 60.304 km through under ground pipe line irrig
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 5177.98 ha. of cca including command&#x0d area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 59.970 km to 60.304 km&#x0d through ugpl
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 7171.77 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 40.927 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrig
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for 7171.77 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 40.927 km to 45.570 km through ugpl
Read moreof your Industry type