Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Distribution System For (A) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Baitarani Left Bank Canal (Blbc) From Rd 0.00 Km To 28.50 Km And (B) 1229 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Baitarani Right Ban
|
| Description |
Construction Of Distribution System
For (A) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including
Command Area Development (Cad)
Of Baitarani Left Bank Canal (Blbc)
From Rd 0.00 Km To 28.50 Km And (B)
1229 Ha Of Cca Including Cad Of Baitarani
Right Ban
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEAB_96126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEABP-10 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE, ABP ,SALAPADA,KEONJHAR,ODISHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal&#x0d (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) forconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) fo rconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b)1229 ha of cca including operation and maintenan
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for (a) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 0.00 km to 9.00 km, (b) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad of baitarani left bank can
Construction of distribution system for (a) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 0.00 km to 9.00 km, (b) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad of baitarani left bank can
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) for 10671 ha. of cca of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity f
Construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) for 10671 ha. of cca of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation
Read moreAppointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 1500 ha. (cca) of naren distributary offtaking at rd 49.38km of lmc of liip (additional ayacut) including command area development (cad) through ugpl irrigation system (gravity flow) in balangir district
Construction of distribution system for 1500 ha. (cca) of naren distributary offtaking at rd 49.38km of lmc of liip (additional ayacut) including command area development (cad) through ugpl irrigation system (gravity flow) in balangir district
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 5052.68 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 60.304 km to 71.505 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of abp
Construction of distribution system&#x0d for 5052.68 ha. of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad)&#x0d of salandi left main canal from rd&#x0d 60.304 km to 71.505 km through&#x0d under ground pipe line irrigation&#x0d system (gravity flow) of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 1500 ha. (cca) of naren disty. off-taking at rd 49.38km of left main canal of lower indra irrigation project (additional ayacut) including command area development (cad) through ugpl irr.system in balangir dist
Construction of distribution system for 1500 ha. (cca) of naren disty. off-taking at rd 49.38km of left main canal of lower indra irrigation project (additional ayacut) including command area development (cad) through ugpl irr.system in balangir dist
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreof your Industry type