Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal And Development Of Road From Alashya Bazar To Nh 08 Via Maukshya Para (L 4.50 Km) , Road From Rajapur Bazar To Santi Para (L 0.70 Km) And Road From Alashya Bazar To Lalmirah (L 2.50 Km) Under Special Assistance During The Year 2024
|
| Description |
Sh Gsb , Wbm Iii, Repairs Of Potholes, Re Carpeting, Carpeting , Drains Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/NIT/SE-III/R/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santirbazar, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58517 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from manu bazar - alashya bazar to durgarai para
Repairs to road by wbm-iii, re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, road side drain, cd culvert
Read moreUrgent mtc. of roads from rajapur bazar - lalmirah para to durgarai para
Repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain, etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of road from manu bazar (new bridge) to alashya bazar
Repairs to road by re-carpeting, road side surface drain, potholes repair etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMtc. of road from alashya bazar to manu bazar (upto bailey bridge)
Repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMtc. of road from birchandra-manukmukh road to jamatia para via lalmirah para
Sh-wbm-iii, repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from (t03) chalitachari bazar-mandali para road to taimong para (l-1.970 km)
Sh- wbm-iii, carpeting, and seal coat etc. during the 2024-25 (portion from 1.305km to 1.970km) gr-iii.
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from amzadnagar high school to amzadnagar bop via camp para (l-0.70 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25 portion from 0.00 km to 0.70 km.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreOrdinary mtc. of road from maharam bazar to indra kumar para l-1.215 km
Grouting, patch-recarpeting, seal coat and sand seal coat etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreUrgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Urgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Read morePr of pmgsy road from santi para to berimura (part) link no.l054 (part), (l-0.895 km) during the year 2023-24
Patch repairing, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing etc.
Read moreof your Industry type