Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr / Mtc. Of Different Roads Under Jatanbari Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division(samatal Para Road ,Barmatilla Road,Bolanath Para Road ,Bangali Para Road,Chellagang Bazar To Amarpur Degree College,Santi Colony Road,Nutanbazar To Madhan Mohan Ashram Para,Jatanb
|
| Description |
Fdr / Mtc. Of Different Roads Under Jatanbari Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division(samatal Para Road ,Barmatilla Road,Bolanath Para Road ,Bangali Para Road,Chellagang Bazar To Amarpur Degree College,Santi Colony Road,Nutanbazar To Madhan Mohan Ashram Para,Jatanb
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/NIT/SE-III/R/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 96843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jatanbari, Gomati Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53231 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc.of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(chellagang to barmatilla,lowgang,bankacherra ,kbk-silaichari to dhanchandra para, sukanto colony,sagarathi para )/sh-land slide clearance,bats filling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouti
Fdr/mtc.of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(chellagang to barmatilla,lowgang,bankacherra ,kbk-silaichari to dhanchandra para, sukanto colony,sagarathi para )/sh-land slide clearance,bats filling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouti
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from nutanbazar tahasil office to madhan mohan ahsram road /sh- construction of retaining wall and cement concrete block pitching at ch. 0.10 km from nutanbazar tahasil office under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub division, amarpur block,
Fdr/mtc. of road from nutanbazar tahasil office to madhan mohan ahsram road /sh- construction of retaining wall and cement concrete block pitching at ch. 0.10 km from nutanbazar tahasil office under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub division, amarpur block,
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy road karbook-silachari (laxman para) to jogendra chakma para (l023) and jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar road under jatanbari pwd (r a b) sub-division/ sh - wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, sand seal coating, pucca
Periodical renewal of pmgsy road karbook-silachari (laxman para) to jogendra chakma para (l023) and jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar road under jatanbari pwd (r an b) sub-division/ sh - wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, sand seal coating, pucca
Read moreFdr / mtc. of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division (jatanbari fire service to jatanbari bazar via saha tilla road , a-n road to jharjaria road, jatanbari bazar to saha tilla road, chellagang bazar to amarpur degree college road an
Fdr / mtc. of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division (jatanbari fire service to jatanbari bazar via saha tilla road , a-n road to jharjaria road, jatanbari bazar to saha tilla road, chellagang bazar to amarpur degree college road an
Read moreReplacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over chellagang kurma cherra on the road barmatilla road to chellagang at 2.00 km. sanctioned for implementation under nabard (ridf-xx)/balance estimate
Replacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over chellagang kurma cherra on the road barmatilla road to chellagang at 2.00 km. sanctioned for implementation under nabard (ridf-xx)/balance estimate
Read moreMtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l - 2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-ii ).
Mtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l - 2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-ii ).
Read moreMtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l -2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-i ) (from amar
Mtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l -2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-i ) (from amar
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar at ch. 0.00km to 1.200km (l-1100mbc,100.00m paver block),and nutanbar main market(pwd road,l-1500m) road under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division/sh-laying of bituminous concrete (30mm
Fdr/mtc. of road from jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar at ch. 0.00km to 1.200km (l-1100mbc,100.00m paver block),and nutanbar main market(pwd road,l-1500m) road under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division/sh-laying of bituminous concrete (30mm
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar at ch. (4.200km-1.200km)(l-3000m) road under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division/sh-laying of bituminous concrete (30mm thick,bc),pmc-25mmthick using hot mix bitumen vg-30 as tack coat an
Fdr/mtc. of road from jatanbari fire service to chellagang bazar at ch. (4.200km-1.200km)(l-3000m) road under jatanbari pwd(randb) sub-division/sh-laying of bituminous concrete (30mm thick,bc),pmc-25mmthick using hot mix bitumen vg-30 as tack coat an
Read moreof your Industry type