Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Ky Ip Mla Sdf 2024 25 Construction Of Protection Work And Kappil Thazhe Road Phase 1 Inbetween Ch. 3/270 Km To 3/420 Km Of Atholi Sub Dty Canal In Atholi Gp, Balusseri La. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Ky Ip Mla Sdf 2024 25 Construction Of Protection Work And Kappil Thazhe Road Phase 1 Inbetween Ch. 3/270 Km To 3/420 Km Of Atholi Sub Dty Canal In Atholi Gp, Balusseri La. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_724218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6775/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158503 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla sdf kyip mla sdf 2023 24 construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023 24 construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from 4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la-general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023-24-construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from 4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la-general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of atholi sub dty canal-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of atholi sub dty canal-
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24- construction of naduvannur main canal road (canal inspection road between ch.8/420 km and 8/620km of kakkodi branch canal)- general civil work
Mla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-&#x0d construction of naduvannur main canal road&#x0d (canal inspection road between ch.8/420 km&#x0d and 8/620km of kakkodi branch canal)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25-kuttippurath thazhe-ambalavattam road -in meppayur gp
Mla-sdf-2024-25-kuttippurath&#x0d thazhe-ambalavattam road -in&#x0d meppayur gp
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit kadukkamkuzhi thazhe culvert across palery dty ch 4 250 km ward no 16 changaroth panchayth general civil work
General kyip deposit kadukkamkuzhi&#x0d thazhe culvert across palery dty ch 4 250&#x0d km ward no 16 changaroth panchayth&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-kyip- moolackal thazhe chekyattil thazhe canal road in thiruvangayur fb in b/w ch 0/400 km to 01/ 000 km in arrikulam gp-general civil work
Moolackal thazhe chekyattil thazhe canal road
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 thazhe kara -karattuparambu road in trikkalangode gp (wc-7092)
Mla-sdf-2022-23 thazhe kara -karattuparambu road in trikkalangode gp (wc-7092)
Read moreof your Industry type