Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Kyip Mla Sdf 2023 24 Construction Of Kottolithazham Nagandoor Road From4/480 Km In Moorikkara Dty Inkakkodi Gp Elathur La General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kyip Mla Sdf 2023 24 Construction Of Kottolithazham Nagandoor Road From4/480 Km In Moorikkara Dty Inkakkodi Gp Elathur La
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_681833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7080/2023_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060669 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from 4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la-general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023-24-construction of kottolithazham nagandoor road from 4/480 km in moorikkara dty inkakkodi gp elathur la
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la-general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and
Clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and moorikkara fb in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of moorikkara dty and fb canal-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of moorikkara dty and fb canal
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 elathur la constituency - swami guruvaranandha memorial govt. higher secondary school in nanminda grama panchayath kozhikode-electrification
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 elathur la constituency - swami guruvaranandha memorial govt. higher secondary school in nanminda grama panchayath kozhikode-electrification
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-mokavoor pg library kettida nirmanam elathur eranjikal bagam sector 1
Building work
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2024-25- construction of protection work and kappil thazhe road phase 1 inbetween ch. 3/270 km to 3/420 km of atholi sub dty canal in atholi gp, balusseri la.-general civil work
Mla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2024-25- construction of protection work and kappil thazhe road phase 1 inbetween ch. 3/270 km to 3/420 km of atholi sub dty canal in atholi gp, balusseri la.-general civil work
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreMla sdf kyip mla sdf 2025 26 construction of meledathmukk thoniyott thazha road near ch 0 300km of karthikapally distributary in ayanchery panchayath kuttiyadi lac general civil work
Mla sdf kyip mla sdf 2025 26 construction of meledathmukk thoniyott thazha road near ch 0 300km of karthikapally distributary in ayanchery panchayath kuttiyadi lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type