Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40 Mtr Ir Range 4 Mp Bullet Camera 1 By 3 Progressive Scan Cmos Color,40 Mtr Ir Range 4 Mp Dome Camer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/399479 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 40 Mtr IR range 4MP bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive Scan CMOS color,40 Mtr IR range 4MP dome camer | 397457.63 | L1 |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : 40 Mtr IR range 4MP bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive Scan CMOS color,40 Mtr IR range 4MP dome camer | 398135.59 | L2 |
| 3 | P.K. ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : 40 Mtr IR range 4MP bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive Scan CMOS color,40 Mtr IR range 4MP dome camer | 433050.85 | L3 |
| 4 | FREINDS CONSULTANCY (MII) | Item Categories : 40 Mtr IR range 4MP bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive Scan CMOS color,40 Mtr IR range 4MP dome camer | 659667.80 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | ALL TIME SERVICE TECHNOLOGY (MII) | Item Categories : 40 Mtr IR range 4MP bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive Scan CMOS color,40 Mtr IR range 4MP dome camer | 781610.17 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
40 mtr ir range 4mp bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive scan cmos color,40 mtr ir range 4mp dome camer
Read more
2mp 30x outdoor ip speed dome camera ptz ir range 150 m ip67 2.0mp progressive scan. cmos 30x zoom
Read more
4mp cmos, 45x optical speed dome ptz camera,1/3.0" 2mp progressive scan bullet camera,video managem
Read more
4mp cmos, 45x optical speed dome ptz camera,1/3.0" 2mp progressive scan bullet camera,video managem
Read more
4mp cmos, 45x optical speed dome ptz camera,1/3.0" 2mp progressive scan bullet camera,video managem
Read more
4mp 32x ip full hd ptz camera with 180 mtr ir,4mp vf ip bullet camera with 40 mtr ir,4mp vf ip dome
Read more
Vari-focal ir dome progressive cmos,vari-focal ir dome- outddor type,nvr,monitor,poe switch,non poe
Read more
4mp bullet camera 30 mtr,4mp dome camera 30 mtr,4mp vandal dome camera,4mp long range bullet camera
Read more
of your Industry type