Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Heated Acsr Dog Conductor By New Acsr Dog Conductor
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Heated Acsr Dog Conductor By New Acsr Dog Conductor At 132/33 S/S Badhaipura To 33/11 Kv S/S Danpur Under Edd Ii, Rudrapur
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_70746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDC(USN)66/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rudrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84956 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreFor replacement of old and heated acsr conductor
For replacement of old and heated acsr conductor
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor
Replacement of acsr dog conductor with 33kv aaac al-59, 241sqmm covered conductor and installing poles from dhalwala to bhadrakali temple under edd tehri .
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor
Replacement of acsr dog conductor with 33kv aaac al-59, 241sqmm covered conductor (length of line 3.3 km.) from gullar bridge to 33/11kv sub-station gullar under edsd munikireti
Read moreFor replacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor
For replacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor
Read moreFor replacemnet of old and heated acsr conductor
For replacemnet of old and heated acsr conductor
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit conductor to dog conductor
Replacement of acsr rabbit conductor to dog conductor for the byasi feeder coming out from 33/11 kv s/s tapovan under edsd munikireti
Read moreof your Industry type