Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Various Development Work Under Vaishith Purn Thok Anudan No Of Work 9 At Bhokar Muncipal Council Bhokar
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Various Development Work Under Vaishith Purn Thok Anudan No Of Work 9 At Bhokar Muncipal Council Bhokar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_936483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-2023-24/vaishithpurnthok |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o CHIEF OFFICER MUNCIPAL COUNCIL BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under vaishisht purn thok in diferent ward cc raod and cc drain contrsuction work proposed in muncipal ocunil bhokar 9 works
Under vaishisht purn thok in diferent ward cc raod and cc drain contrsuction work proposed in muncipal ocunil bhokar 9 works
Read moreVaishatpurn thok anundan antargat diffrent development work cc road and drain total no 8 in muncipal council bhokar
Vaishatpurn thok anundan antargat diffrent development work cc road and drain total no 8 in muncipal council bhokar
Read moreProposed various works under vaishishth purn vishesh anudan yojnaat machar nagar panchayat, manchar (yr 2023-24) (accound head 421700603)
Proposed various works under vaishishth purn vishesh anudan yojnaat machar nagar panchayat, manchar (yr 2023-24) (accound head 421700603)
Read moreConstruction of various developmnet work of no 5 in various ward in muncipal counicl bhokar
Construction of various developmnet work of no 5 in various ward in muncipal counicl bhokar
Read moreBasmat mmuncipal coucnil area installation of 9 m pole under vaishisthpurn thok anudan
Basmat mmuncipal coucnil area installation of 9 m pole under vaishisthpurn thok anudan
Read moreUnder solid waste manegement iec work of muncipal counicl bhokar
Under solid waste manegement iec work of muncipal counicl bhokar
Read moreUnder nagorothan yojna yojnana development of 04 diffremnet work in various palces in muncipal council bhokar area
Under nagorothan yojna yojnana development of 04 diffremnet work in various palces in muncipal council bhokar area
Read moreUnder vaishisht purn vishesh anudan antragat diffrenet development work in munciapl council biloli given in boq name of work
Under vaishisht purn vishesh anudan antragat diffrenet development work in munciapl council biloli given in boq name of work
Read moreVaishishtyapurn kamasathi vishesh anudan thok tartud yojane antargat 1 work a a no 989 dt 02-08-2024
Vaishishtyapurn kamasathi vishesh anudan thok tartud yojane antargat 1 work a a no 989 dt 02-08-2024
Read moreUnder vishesh rasta anudan yojne untargat cc road and cc darin in various ward no of work 53 in muncipal council mukhed area
Under vishesh rasta anudan yojne untargat cc road and cc darin in various ward no of work 53 in muncipal council mukhed area
Read moreof your Industry type