Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Cooling Fan As Per Drawing No. 34028640092 Rev. 01, Var. 01,Internal Cooling Fan As Per Dr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5273118 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDNIDHI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : BLE/Internal Cooling Fan Title : Internal Cooling Fan as per Drawing No. 34028640092 Rev. 01, Var. 01 | 24-08-2024 17:37:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | NIDHI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : NEI Model : NEI Title : INTERNAL BLOWER TO DRG. NO. 24028640001, VAR. 01, REV. 08 | 29-09-2024 16:41:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SEEMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : Title : | 19-08-2024 09:46:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SURYA INDUSTRIES | Make : SURYA Model : SURYA - INTERNAL BLOWER Title : INTERNAL BLOWER | 16-08-2024 18:20:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Internal Cooling Fan as per Drawing No. 34028640092 Rev. 01, Var. 01 | 4 | ₹ 198240.000 | ||
| INTERNAL BLOWER TO DRG. NO. 24028640001, VAR. 01, REV. 08 | NEI | NEI | 1 | ₹ 31034.000 |
| INTERNAL BLOWER TO DRG. NO. 24028640001, VAR. 01, REV. 08 | NEI | NEI | 1 | ₹ 31034.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreInternal cooling fan as per drawing no. 14028640112 rev. 05, var. 00,external cooling fan as per dr
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 14023240006 rev. 06, var. 01,internal fan as per drawing no
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 34023240120 rev. 01, var. 01 (210131498),internal fan as pe
Read more
Internal cooling fan as per drawing no. 24028640073, rev, 04, var, 01 (210755173),external cooling
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 14023240006 rev. 06, var. 00,external cooling fan as per dr
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 14023240001, rev. 11, var. 00,internal cooling fan as per d
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 24028640010 rev. 07 var. 01,external cooling fan as per dra
Read more
of your Industry type