Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance Of Bituminous Road With Canal Bank Restoration And Re Sectioning Work At Btps
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance Of Bituminous Road With Canal Bank Restoration And Re Sectioning Work At Btps
|
| Organisation | THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPDC_745026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/BTPS/NIT/E2445/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandel Thermal Power Station, Hooghly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1646572 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair/re-sectioning sangrampur distrubutory canal in between ch. 0 to 125 of lbmc rsp
Repair/re-sectioning sangrampur distrubutory canal in between ch. 0 to 125 of lbmc rsp
Read moreRestoration work of bituminous road
Restoration work of bituminous road, street no 878 880 part in aa iii g, new town, kolkata under ee v, nkda.
Read moreRestoration work of bituminous road
Restoration work of bituminous road, street no 878 880 part in aa iii g, new town, kolkata under ee v, nkda.
Read moreRestoration work of bituminous road
Restoration work of bituminous road, street no. - 830 899part,849 859 part857 part in action area - iii, new town, kolkata under ee -v, nkda.
Read moreRestoration work of bituminous road
Restoration work of bituminous road, street no. - 814 824 and other streets in action area - iii, new town, kolkata under ee v, nkda.
Read moreRe-sectioning of earthen channel for malik qadir-u-nazim irrigation canal dawar gurez
Re-sectioning of earthen channel for malik qadir-u-nazim irrigation canal dawar gurez
Read moreRestoration of karhanji khul by way of re-sectioning, deepening and widening at spots
Restoration of karhanji khul by way of re-sectioning, deepening and widening at spots
Read moreof your Industry type