Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 02 (Two) Numbers Of Porta Cabin Each At 2 X800 Mw Koderma Thermal Power Station, Phase Ii, Jharkhand And 1 X800 Mw Sipat Super Thermal Power Project, Stage Iii, Dist. Bilaspur, Chattishgarh.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 02 (Two) Numbers Of Porta Cabin Each At 2 X800 Mw Koderma Thermal Power Station, Phase Ii, Jharkhand And 1 X800 Mw Sipat Super Thermal Power Project, Stage Iii, Dist. Bilaspur, Chattishgarh.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_785125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/5814633 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2X800 MW KODERMA THERMAL POWER STATION, PHASE-II, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089433 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Procurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Read moreProcurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects.
Procurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects.
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for 1x800 mw sipat stpp, and 2x800 mw koderma tps.
Procurement of safety inventories for 1x800 mw sipat stpp, and 2x800 mw koderma tps.
Read moreSupply & installation of ip based pa system (01 lot) at 2x800 mw koderma & 1x800 mw sipat site.
Read more
Supply & installation of ip based pa system (01 lot) at 2x800 mw koderma & 1x800 mw sipat site.
Read more
Procurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Procurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Read moreProcurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Procurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Read moreSupply of gi pipe and its fittings including pumps and its accessories at 1x800 mw sipat super thermal power project, stage-iii, dist.- bilaspur, chattishgarh.
Supply of gi pipe and its fittings including pumps and its accessories at 1x800 mw sipat super thermal power project, stage-iii, dist.- bilaspur, chattishgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type