Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Steel Ladders For Koderma 2 X800 Mw And Sipat 1 X800 Mw Projects
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Steel Ladders For Koderma 2 X800 Mw And Sipat 1 X800 Mw Projects
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_51296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/PMX/480(II)/029 (ENQ/25/PP/0015/PUR/31) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODERMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55238 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects.
Procurement of steel ladders for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects.
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for 1x800 mw sipat stpp, and 2x800 mw koderma tps.
Procurement of safety inventories for 1x800 mw sipat stpp, and 2x800 mw koderma tps.
Read moreProcurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Procurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Read moreProcurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Procurement of wire rope (life line) and industrial safety helmet for koderma 2x800 mw and sipat 1x800 mw projects
Read moreSupply & installation of ip based pa system (01 lot) at 2x800 mw koderma & 1x800 mw sipat site.
Read more
Supply & installation of ip based pa system (01 lot) at 2x800 mw koderma & 1x800 mw sipat site.
Read more
Supply of 11kv ht panel consisting of 7 nos vaccum circuit breaker at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tpp, jharkhand and 1x800 mw ntpc sipat stpp, chattisgarh
Supply of 11kv ht panel consisting of 7 nos vaccum circuit breaker at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tpp, jharkhand and 1x800 mw ntpc sipat stpp, chattisgarh
Read moreEnabling work at 1x800 mw ntpc sipat, chhattisgarh
Enabling work at 1x800 mw ntpc sipat, chhattisgarh as per tender no.bhel/cpc/spt/enb-1/25/049
Read moreof your Industry type