Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Safety Inventories For 1 X800 Mw Sipat Stpp, And 2 X800 Mw Koderma Tps.
Description
Procurement Of Safety Inventories For 1 X800 Mw Sipat Stpp, And 2 X800 Mw Koderma Tps.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BHEL_787488_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2025/B/5894891
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place 1X800 MW SIPAT STPP, AND 2X800 MW KODERMA TPS.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091847

Start Date February 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 567 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise