Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Only Relief Valve Cat Part No 116 Mc02138,Supply Only V Belt Cat Part No 412122273,Supply Onl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5526790
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 21, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2024

Expired 661 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS - 14-11-2024 18:24:14 MSE Disqualified
2 SHYAM TRADERS - 07-11-2024 13:53:03 MSE Qualified
3 V.R.POWER SOLUTIONS - 07-11-2024 18:11:12 MSE Qualified
4 VENUS TRADERS - 07-11-2024 19:05:40 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise