Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km. 415.00 To 415.700 Both Side And Construction Of Drain From Km. 414.050 To 414.460 Left Side And 415.250 To 415.360 Km Right Side Raising Existing Drain Wall With Covered Slab From Km 415.000 To 417.7
|
| Description |
Providing Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km. 415.00 To 415.700 Both Side And Construction Of Drain From Km. 414.050 To 414.460 Left Side And 415.250 To 415.360 Km Right Side Raising Existing Drain Wall With Covered Slab From Km 415.000 To 417.7
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CENH_102362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/CCE NH, SOUTH of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALKANIGIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498703 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSilt clearance from km. 0.000 to km. 1.400, km. 6.200 to km. 6.600, scraping of bed and side slope from km. 1.400 to km. 6.200 of motipur badrahwa minor.
Silt clearance from km. 0.000 to km. 1.400, km. 6.200 to km. 6.600, scraping of bed and side slope from km. 1.400 to km. 6.200 of motipur badrahwa minor.
Read moreDisposal of existing silt in between km 0.000 to km 0.300 l and r/side and km 0.300 to km 4.500 r/side of parsauni dy in district kushinagar. lot no.-11
Disposal of existing silt in between km 0.000 to km 0.300 l and r/side and km 0.300 to km 4.500 r/side of parsauni dy in district kushinagar. lot no.-11
Read moreJungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Jungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Read moreDa road km-4 right side to kishwa nagla link road
Da road km-4 right side to kishwa nagla link road
Read moresilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 1.500, km 3.500 to km 7.441 and scrapping from km 1.500 to km 2.309 of daula,bed,side slope freeboard and right bank of hardo dy.
silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 1.500, km 3.500 to km 7.441 and scrapping from km 1.500 to km 2.309 of daula,bed,side slope freeboard and right bank of hardo dy.
Read moreRepair of cess on left side between km 14 to 15, km 16 to 19, km 24 to 27, km 30 to 33/10, 54/3-4,73/8-14,72/11-73/0, km 74/3-75/5,75/17-76/2 & right side km 11 to 13, km 16 to 18, km 21 to 23, km 24 to 28, km 30 to 333/10, 39/0-40/0, km 40 to 42, km 47/8-15, km 54 to 55, km 86/4-87/4 jhi-snp line under aden/jhi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type