Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km. 415.000 To 415.700 Both Side And Construction Of Drain From Km. 414.050 To 414.460 Left Side And 415.250 To 415.360 Km Right Side Raising Existing Drain Wall With Covered Slab From Km. 415.000
|
| Description |
Providing Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km. 415.000 To 415.700 Both Side And Construction Of Drain From Km. 414.050 To 414.460 Left Side And 415.250 To 415.360 Km Right Side Raising Existing Drain Wall With Covered Slab From Km. 415.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CENH_97126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 /CCE NH, South of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Oo the CCE Southern NH Circle Berhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.00 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km 415.000 to 417.7
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.00 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km 415.000 to 417.7
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25&#x0d &#x0d
Read more-const. of side drain from ...
Const. of side drain from h/o sunder to h/o om kumar at village khorda
Read moreConstruction of both side rcc drain from
Construction of both side rcc drain from main road to nagar palika office
Read moreThuravoor devaswom-vaikom group-constructing drain at south side, cleaning drain at north side and drain from oottupura.retender
Thuravoor devaswom-vaikom group-constructing drain at south side, cleaning drain at north side and drain from oottupura.retender
Read moreMaintenance of road from ambassa colony road from chainage 0.00 km to 2.65 km /sh - construction of road side drain at different chainage.
Maintenance of road from ambassa colony road from chainage 0.00 km to 2.65 km /sh - construction of road side drain at different chainage.
Read moreof your Industry type