Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Nh326 Such As Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km 414.195 To 415.000 Bhs, 415.700 To 418.200 Bhs 419.050 To 419.500 Bhs In Malkangiri Town For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sr To Nh326 Such As Extra Widening With Paver Block From Km 414.195 To 415.000 Bhs, 415.700 To 418.200 Bhs 419.050 To 419.500 Bhs In Malkangiri Town For The Year 2024 25&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CENH_111386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/CCE NH, SOUTH of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALKANIGIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532364 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side, construction of drain from 414.050 to 414.460 left side, 415.250 to 415.360 right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000 to 417.700 in patch
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.000 to 415.700both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km. 415.000
Read moreProviding extra widening with paver block from km. 415.00 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km 415.000 to 417.7
Providing extra widening with paver block from km. 415.00 to 415.700 both side and construction of drain from km. 414.050 to 414.460 left side and 415.250 to 415.360 km right side raising existing drain wall with covered slab from km 415.000 to 417.7
Read moreof your Industry type