Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Di Ws Line
Description
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Di Ws Line In Place Of Old 100mm Dia Rcc Line To Avoid Pollution Complaints At H.No.8 3 228/861, 8 3 228/889/A, 8 3 228/869, 8 3 228/868, 8 3 228/888 Rahmath Nagar Area Under Vengal Rao Nagar Section, Sd Ii, O And M Division No.Vi.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 628735
Reference
Number
EP-174/CGM(E)/OMC-II/2025-26, dt: 08.09.2025 (Short Tender)
Tender Fee 295
EMD 8324
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2025

Expired 358 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.