Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Light Infront Of Khirati Kali Mandir Under Bhagabantapur Ii G.P. Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2024 25) Activity Code 102785221
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light Infront Of Khirati Kali Mandir Under Bhagabantapur Ii G.P. Within Chandrakona Ii&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2024 25) Activity Code 102785221
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-151/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1658566 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at chaitanyapur pirstan under bhagabantapur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102780070
Installation of high mast light at chaitanyapur pirstan under bhagabantapur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102780070
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at new tasangha samsan kali mandir basanchora gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102782039
Installation of high mast light at new tasangha samsan kali mandir basanchora gp within chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102782039
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersable pump at bhagabantapur-i lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34, plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475238) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of sub-mersable&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i&#x0d lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34,&#x0d plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475238) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhagabantapur-i gp barokrishnapur mouza (jl no. 35, plot no. 12) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475271) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i gp&#x0d barokrishnapur mouza (jl no.&#x0d 35, plot no. 12) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475271) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersable pump at bhagabantapur-i lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34, plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475238) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of sub-mersable&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i&#x0d lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34,&#x0d plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475238) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at karasia within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102790084
Installation of high mast light at karasia within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102790084
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ghoramara to murakata under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from ghoramara to murakata under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity
Read moreRestoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Restoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ghora mara to muraka under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from ghora mara to muraka under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type