Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Flood Damaged Road From Jhakra To Kadamtala Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Flood Damaged Road From Jhakra To Kadamtala Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_894080_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA-II/2025-2026/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016518 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreRestoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from uttar kuchaipur to sangramchak length 3.000 km package no wb20609 within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Restoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from uttar kuchaipur to sangramchak length 3.000 km package no wb20609 within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of low mast at jhakra bazar under kuapur gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity (scheme id- 66436908)
Installation of low mast at jhakra bazar under kuapur gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity (scheme id- 66436908)
Read moreRestroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of low mast light at kadamtala near hatian mandir within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity ( code-97838952 ).
Installation of low mast light at kadamtala near hatian mandir within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity ( code-97838952 ).
Read moreRepairing of moorum boulder road from rashbihari ghat to paikpara temathani, under monoharpur-i gram panchayet within chandrakona i panchayet samity paschim medinipur
Repairing of moorum boulder road from rashbihari ghat to paikpara temathani, under monoharpur-i gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samity paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreLaxmi pandit house to kour gram within chandrakona-i block in paschim medinipur district length 1.841km
Laxmi pandit house to kour gram within chandrakona-i block in paschim medinipur district length 1.841km
Read moreCostruction of concrete drain from jhakra hiru jana shop towards jamtola more at jhakra mouza of bandipur i gp under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. act. code- 122262422 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Costruction of concrete drain&#x0d from jhakra hiru jana shop&#x0d towards jamtola more at&#x0d jhakra mouza of bandipur i gp&#x0d under chandrakona ii block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. act. code-&#x0d 122262422 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreof your Industry type