Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Karasia Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2024 25) Activity Code 102790084
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Karasia Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2024 25) Activity Code 102790084
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-152/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1658592 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at chaitanyapur pirstan under bhagabantapur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102780070
Installation of high mast light at chaitanyapur pirstan under bhagabantapur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102780070
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at new tasangha samsan kali mandir basanchora gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102782039
Installation of high mast light at new tasangha samsan kali mandir basanchora gp within chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102782039
Read moreInstallation of high mast light infront of khirati kali mandir under bhagabantapur-ii g.p. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102785221
Installation of high mast light infront of khirati kali mandir under bhagabantapur-ii g.p. within chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024-25) activity code - 102785221
Read moreConstruction of csc at piardanga of basanchora under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884947 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at piardanga of&#x0d basanchora under chandrakona ii&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-123884947&#x0d (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc at piardanga of basanchora under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884947 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at&#x0d piardanga of basanchora under&#x0d chandrakona ii block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123884947 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc at piardanga of basanchora under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884947 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at&#x0d piardanga of basanchora under&#x0d chandrakona ii block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123884947 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of drain at basudebpur gp barasimulia mouza within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at&#x0d basudebpur gp barasimulia&#x0d mouza within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at lengamara in keshiary block at khajra gp, lengamara mouza within keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69848655
Installation of high mast light at lengamara in keshiary block at khajra gp, lengamara mouza within keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69848655
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type