Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Failed Greasing System, Repairing Of Railing, Platform, Cabin Door, Glass Frame And Replacement Of Safety Glass And Repairing Of Differential Link Pin Opening, Fitting Bush Replacement 04 No., Pin Welding Machining Of D10282.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Failed Greasing System, Repairing Of Railing, Platform, Cabin Door, Glass Frame And Replacement Of Safety Glass And Repairing Of Differential Link Pin Opening, Fitting Bush Replacement 04 No., Pin Welding Machining Of D10282.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2024-25/20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324785 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of differential link opening fitting bush replacement 4 nos. pin welding machining 4 no lock making fitting 2 set of dumper d10282 at akkocp, bnk area
Repairing of differential link opening fitting bush replacement 4 nos. pin welding machining 4 no lock making fitting 2 set of dumper d10282 at akkocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of failed greasing system, repairing of air after cooler, repairing of exhaust hose manifold and idler pulley, repairing of 02 nos. failed self er-24v of hemm of dumper d60787.
Repairing of failed greasing system, repairing of air after cooler, repairing of exhaust hose manifold and idler pulley, repairing of 02 nos. failed self er-24v of hemm of dumper d60787.
Read moreReplacement of 01 no failed engine assembly model qsk23c along with fabrication of engine guard fabrication of damaged railing ladder and platform replacement n repairing of 05 nos tooth point replacement of 02 nos pin and adaptor of bucket assembly
Replacement of 01 no failed engine assembly model qsk23c along with fabrication of engine guard fabrication of damaged railing ladder and platform replacement n repairing of 05 nos tooth point replacement of 02 nos pin and adaptor of bucket assembly
Read moreA) repairing of front wheel spindle , driving hub opening and fitting of bearing by providing and replacement of new seal at both side b) repairing of upper and lower differential link by opening and fitting of bush by making 8 nos of pin of wt158
A) repairing of front wheel spindle , driving hub opening and fitting of bearing by providing and replacement of new seal at both side b) repairing of upper and lower differential link by opening and fitting of bush by making 8 nos of pin of wt158
Read moreReplacement repairing of damaged old grating and railing at c w
Replacement repairing of damaged old grating and railing at c w pump house and grating of gts stg unit transformers at gtps
Read moreRepairing replacement of both sides rear suspension assembly and left side hosit cylinder assembly replacement repairing of rear side pin bush of differential assembly and front side tie rod assembly along with seat assembly repairing cabin repairing
Repairing replacement of both sides rear suspension assembly and left side hosit cylinder assembly replacement repairing of rear side pin bush of differential assembly and front side tie rod assembly along with seat assembly repairing cabin repairing
Read moreRepairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreof your Industry type