Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Differential Link Opening , Fitting Bush Replacement 04 Nos Pin Welding Machining 4 No Lock Making Of D10304 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Differential Link Opening , Fitting Bush Replacement 04 Nos Pin Welding Machining 4 No Lock Making Of D10304 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/BKO/NIT/23-24/70 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X) Office of Bokaro OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of differential link opening , fitting bush replacement 04 nos pin welding machining 4 no lock making of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of differential link opening fitting bush replacement 4 nos. pin welding machining 4 no lock making fitting 2 set of dumper d10282 at akkocp, bnk area
Repairing of differential link opening fitting bush replacement 4 nos. pin welding machining 4 no lock making fitting 2 set of dumper d10282 at akkocp, bnk area
Read moreOpening, repairing and re-fitting of tie rod assembly and replacement of both side ball stud of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Opening, repairing and re-fitting of tie rod assembly and replacement of both side ball stud of d10304 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of yoke bolt opening idler bore re bush new making bush press fitting and track chain welding etc of dozer t13593 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of yoke bolt opening idler bore re bush new making bush press fitting and track chain welding etc of dozer t13593 of bokaro ocp
Read moreDifferential trunnion housing opening and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pl270.
Differential trunnion housing opening and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pay 
 loader sl. no. p/l- 270.
Read moreA) repair of front wheel spindle and driving hub repair opening, fitting and bearing replacement oil seal new providing both side d10304 of bokaro ocp
A) repair of front wheel spindle and driving hub repair opening, fitting and bearing replacement oil seal new providing both side d10304 of bokaro ocp b) repairing of stering cylinder and changing of bush pin and new seal kit fitting of d10304 of b
Read moreReplacement of final drive assembly , opening , repairing, fitting of bd155 t13593 of bokaro ocp
Replacement of final drive assembly , opening , repairing, fitting of bd155 t13593 of bokaro ocp
Read moreDifferential trunnion housing opening and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pay loader sl. no. p/l-284 of konar expansion.
Differential trunnion housing opening and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pay loader sl. no. p/l-284 of konar expansion.
Read moreRepairing of dozer roller guard and bracket opening and fitting of t13593 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of dozer roller guard and bracket opening and fitting of t13593 of bokaro ocp
Read moreDifferential tr housing opening from s/off machine and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pay loader sl. no. p/l-284.
Differential tr housing opening from s/off machine and drum damaged welding and machining (cast iron) differential opening and fitting and drive line opening and fitting of pay loader sl. no. p/l-284.
Read moreof your Industry type