Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recovery And Reconstruction On Shapur Chakban Lapiana Road Km 0/00 To 20/250 (Under Pdna) (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall At Rd 18/890 To 18/913 And V Shape Drain At Rd 18/885 To 18/920)
|
| Description |
Recovery And Reconstruction On Shapur Chakban Lapiana Road Km 0/00 To 20/250 (Under Pdna) (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall At Rd 18/890 To 18/913 And V Shape Drain At Rd 18/885 To 18/920)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.3430-79 dt17-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168307 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on shamshi khokhan road km. 0/00 to 2/850 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 1/705 to 1/730 and rd 1/905 to 1/920 under pdna).
Restoration of rain damages on shamshi khokhan road km. 0/00 to 2/850 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 1/705 to 1/730 and rd 1/905 to 1/920 under pdna).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on danoi khood drabil raod km. 0/00 to 18/945 (sh c/o pcc retaining wall from rd. 5/885 to 5/897).
Restoration of rain damages on danoi khood drabil raod km. 0/00 to 18/945 (sh c/o pcc retaining wall from rd. 5/885 to 5/897).
Read moreRrd on kaloha shantla road road (sh c/o r/wall at rd 13/870 to 13/890 13/955 to 13/958, 13/990 to 13/990, 14/030 to 14/065, c/o bwall at rd 13/870 to 13/880, 13/924 to 13/944) pdna
Rrd on kaloha shantla road road (sh c/o r/wall at rd 13/870 to 13/890 13/955 to 13/958, 13/990 to 13/990, 14/030 to 14/065, c/o bwall at rd 13/870 to 13/880, 13/924 to 13/944) pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on silh to nain road km 0/00 to 3/285 sh c/o u-shape drain at rd 0/400 to 0/650, r/wall at rd 0/030 to 0/035, 0/040 to 0/050, 1/235 to 1/250 and b/wall at rd 2/762 to 2/767, 2/840 to 2/855 , 2/870 to 2/885 under pdna year
Restoration of rain damages on silh to nain road km 0/00 to 3/285 sh c/o u-shape drain at rd 0/400 to 0/650, r/wall at rd 0/030 to 0/035, 0/040 to 0/050, 1/235 to 1/250 and b/wall at rd 2/762 to 2/767, 2/840 to 2/855 , 2/870 to 2/885 under pdna year
Read moreof your Industry type