Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Kaloha Shantla Road Road (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 13/870 To 13/890 13/955 To 13/958, 13/990 To 13/990, 14/030 To 14/065, C/O Bwall At Rd 13/870 To 13/880, 13/924 To 13/944) Pdna
|
| Description |
Rrd On Kaloha Shantla Road Road (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 13/870 To 13/890 13/955 To 13/958, 13/990 To 13/990, 14/030 To 14/065, C/O Bwall At Rd 13/870 To 13/880, 13/924 To 13/944) Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KB/TA/3280-330 DT 12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167437 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRrd on kaloha shantla road km. 0/0 to 16/720 (sh c/o cc pavement at rd 8/415 to 8/490 and 8/535 to 8/575) pdna
Rrd on kaloha shantla road km. 0/0 to 16/720 (sh c/o cc pavement at rd 8/415 to 8/490 and 8/535 to 8/575) pdna
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 12/200 - 13/07, km 13/870 - 14/2, km 14/830-15/127 and km 15/450-530 of panyam to banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 12/200 - 13/07, km 13/870 - 14/2,km 14/830 - 15/127 and km 15/450 - 530 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreConstt.of link road churon tambis from rd 870 to 1230 mtr at spot length (maintenance)
Link road churun tambis
Read moreRestoration of various roads under hppwd sub division pragpur on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km 0/0 to 9/00 (2) sehri to chalara in km 0/100 to 0/870
Repair to pot holes
Read moreRelining of damaged portion of lining of new kiloi minor from rd 800 to 870 right side
Relining of damaged portion of lining of new kiloi minor from rd 800 to 870 right side
Read moreRelining of damaged portion of lining of new kiloi minor from rd 800 to 870 right side
Relining of damaged portion of lining of new kiloi minor from rd 800 to 870 right side
Read moreR/o rain damages on lehi gharer road km 0/0 to 14/00 (sh c/o crates walls at rd 13/700 to 13/720)
.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border fencing from bp no 989 13 s to 990 4 s in aor of 14 bn bsf under shq bsf coochbehar
Repair and maintenance of border fencing from bp no 989 13 s to 990 4 s in aor of 14 bn bsf under shq bsf coochbehar
Read moreR r damage on mehandli tikkar ghanisdhar road km 0 00 to 28 500 sh c o 900mm dia hpc at rd 13 990 with wing wall
R r damage on mehandli tikkar ghanisdhar road km 0 00 to 28 500 sh c o 900mm dia hpc at rd 13 990 with wing wall
Read moreof your Industry type