Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Silh To Nain Road Km 0/00 To 3/285 Sh C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 0/400 To 0/650, R/Wall At Rd 0/030 To 0/035, 0/040 To 0/050, 1/235 To 1/250 And B/Wall At Rd 2/762 To 2/767, 2/840 To 2/855 , 2/870 To 2/885 Under Pdna Year
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Silh To Nain Road Km 0/00 To 3/285 Sh C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 0/400 To 0/650, R/Wall At Rd 0/030 To 0/035, 0/040 To 0/050, 1/235 To 1/250 And B/Wall At Rd 2/762 To 2/767, 2/840 To 2/855 , 2/870 To 2/885 Under Pdna Year
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120727_16 |
|
Reference Number |
10292-99 DATED 15/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 83762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILNAIN NEAR GHUMARWIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177011 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreMetalling and tarring on silh kenchi to nihon road km 0/00 to 0/900
Metalling and tarring in km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreR/r damages on prem nagar chandog road km 0/0 to 15/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/885 to 0/915)
R/r damages on prem nagar chandog road km 0/0 to 15/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/885 to 0/915)
Read moreC/o link road nara to shahtalai via nain rapper km. 0/0 to 5/
Preparation of forest case constructed in violation of fca-1980 complete including
Read moreC/o link road from mandharti to rahu km 0/000 to 0/855
Formation cutting 5/7 mtrs wide road in km 0/000 to 0/465
Read moreC/o link road from chharol to lower chharol in km 0/00 to 2/300 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts with both side wing wall at rd 0/260, 0/415,0/840 and 0/885)
C/o link road from chharol to lower chharol in km 0/00 to 2/300 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts with both side wing wall at rd 0/260, 0/415,0/840 and 0/885)
Read morePaper white fine ammuntion to specn. jss-9310-06: 2021(rev. no. 2) (size 762 mmx508mmx0.089mm+ /-0.
Read more
Paper white fine ammuntion to specn. jss-9310-06: 2021(rev. no. 2) (size 762 mmx508mmx0.089mm+ /-0.
Read more
Paper white fine ammuntion to specn. jss-9310-06: 2021(rev. no. 2) (size 762 mmx508mmx0.089mm+ /-0.
Read more
R/r damages on khaneti chamb barnog road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/340, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/400 to 0/409 and 0/855 to 0/872
R/r damages on khaneti chamb barnog road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/340, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/400 to 0/409 and 0/855 to 0/872
Read moreof your Industry type