Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Chharol To Lower Chharol In Km 0/00 To 2/300 (Sh C/O 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culverts With Both Side Wing Wall At Rd 0/260, 0/415,0/840 And 0/885)
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road From Chharol To Lower Chharol In Km 0/00 To 2/300 (Sh C/O 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culverts With Both Side Wing Wall At Rd 0/260, 0/415,0/840 And 0/885)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NBT/CB/Tender/2023/11841-45 dated 29.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Bilaspur Division No. 2 HPPWD Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o intermediate road p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culverts,extension of hume pipe culvert,m/t,
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 3/275, 3/550, 4/095, 4/487 extension of hume pipe culvert at rd 0/240, 2/615, 2/845, 3/215, m/t, drain parapet
Read moreC/o slab culverts
Construction of slab culverts at h.no.17-5-230, 17-5-446, 17-8-18/1 and various places at ursu in div.no.40 (general funds 2025-26) 4th call
Read moreC/o gurati nallah to h.b. poshrah road km. 0/0 to 3/260
Cutting in earth work at r.d. 2/0 to 3/260).under scdp 5054-04-789-01
Read moreR/r damages on prem nagar chandog road km 0/0 to 15/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/885 to 0/915)
R/r damages on prem nagar chandog road km 0/0 to 15/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/885 to 0/915)
Read moreConstruction of link road from (nh-205) gara to mauru km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh-c/o rofd in km 0/00 to 1/075 and c/o r/wall at rds 0/102 to 0/132 and c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts at rds 0/480, 0/585, 0/650 and 1/075)
Construction of link road from (nh-205) gara to mauru km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh-c/o rofd in km 0/00 to 1/075 and c/o r/wall at rds 0/102 to 0/132 and c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts at rds 0/480, 0/585, 0/650 and 1/075)
Read moreR/r damages on dhungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 15/140 15/725)
R/r damages on dhungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 15/140 15/725)
Read moreMaking rrm wing wall for hume pipe culverts and guard walls at various places at khadia project
Making rrm wing wall for
 hume pipe culverts and
 guard walls at various
 places at khadia project
Read moreC o link road to village road via bangla km 0 00 to 0 840 sh c o r wall in r r masonery at rd 0 00 to 0 027 60
C o link road to village road via bangla km 0 00 to 0 840 sh c o r wall in r r masonery at rd 0 00 to 0 027 60
Read moreL/o cc road and c/o culverts
Laying of cc road and c/o culverts from 16-8- 762 to 16-8-534,16-8-534 to end of the lane at abbanikunta main road in div no.18 (general funds 2025-26)
Read moreC/o link road darodeviya to khaldana in km 0/0 to 1/565 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0/045, 0/150 , 0/390) mmgsy
C/o link road darodeviya to khaldana in km 0/0 to 1/565 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0/045, 0/150 , 0/390) mmgsy
Read moreof your Industry type