Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Gaht Kerry Shutiya Road Km 0/0 To 23/0 (Sh C/O 900 Mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Cuvlvert Along With Wing Walls At Rd 6/300 And 7/500)
Description
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Gaht Kerry Shutiya Road Km 0/0 To 23/0 (Sh C/O 900 Mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Cuvlvert Along With Wing Walls At Rd 6/300 And 7/500)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_79013_4
Reference
Number
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/-4682-4732 dt 15.09.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place EE.HPPWD SARAHAN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.