Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pw2 69545/22 Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Pro. No 1552 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Maintenance Of Water Tank In Moscow Colony Div 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pw2 69545/22 Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Pro. No
1552 Thrissur Corporation
Ollukkara Zonal Maintenance Of
Water Tank In Moscow Colony Div
15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,23.6.23,EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
General-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
Read morePw1-60147/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-proj. no- 656/23.renovation of public well at nellankara in division 10-general civil work
Pw1-60147/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-proj. no- 656/23.renovation of public well at nellankara in division 10-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26- thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal- kalathodu paxs street drain maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26-&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-&#x0d kalathodu paxs street drain&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20&#x0d alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreInstallation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation
Installation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read moreThrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Read moreof your Industry type