Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pro No 1512/24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Div 20 Nazrath Angadi Drainage Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pro No 1512/24 Thrissur
Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Div 20 Nazrath
Angadi Drainage Maintenance General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610266_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,18.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20&#x0d alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26- thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal- kalathodu paxs street drain maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26-&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-&#x0d kalathodu paxs street drain&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read morePw2-69545/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-pro. no 1552-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-maintenance of water tank in moscow colony-div 15-general civil work
Pw2-69545/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-pro. no 1552-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-maintenance of water tank in moscow colony-div 15-general civil work
Read moreInstallation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation
Installation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type