Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Electrical Installation, Replacement Of Db, Repairs To Meter Board, Rearranging Cable In Iq Building, Shadipur Port Blair
|
| Description |
Repairs To Electrical Installation, Replacement Of Db, Repairs To Meter Board, Rearranging Cable In Iq Building, Shadipur Port Blair
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_202382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/ED/PB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Port Blair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221409 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreProviding repairs to electrical installation, provision of inverter for iq at shadipur, port blair
Providing repairs to electrical installation, provision of inverter for iq at shadipur, port blair
Read moreExternal repairs replacement of damaged sanitary fittings including internal and external painting to iq building at shadipur port blair

 
 external repairs replacement of damaged sanitary fittings including internal and external painting to iq building at shadipur port blair
Read moreRepairs to compound lights for bsnl store yard at shadipur and haddo, port blair.
Repairs to compound lights for bsnl store yard at shadipur and haddo, port blair.
Read moreRenewing damaged barbed wire fencing at bsnl store, shadipur, port blair
Renewing damaged barbed wire fencing at bsnl store, shadipur, port blair
Read moreRenovation of area lighting in alhw colony at shadipur, port blair.
Renovation of area lighting in alhw colony at shadipur, port blair.
Read moreRenovation of area lighting in alhw colony at shadipur, port blair.
Renovation of area lighting in alhw colony at shadipur, port blair.
Read moreRenovation / repairing of office cum residence of shadipur site office electricity department at port blair
Renovation / repairing of office cum residence of shadipur site office electricity department at port blair
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing and maintenance works in iq at new telephone exchange, dag colony, port blair
Miscellaneous repairing and maintenance works in iq at new telephone exchange, dag colony, port blair
Read moreof your Industry type