Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
52275 Csk Self Drilling Screw 12 X25 Mm
Description
Organisation Ports and Transport Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4627309
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 21:47
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pragneshbhai Manubhai Patel
Department: Ports And Transport Department Gujarat
Organisation: Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUTOPAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY Make : N A Model : 52275 CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm Title : 52275 CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm 05-03-2024 13:15:40 N/A Qualified
2 BALAJI FILE PRODUCTS Make : As Per Buyer Requirement Model : As Per Buyer Requirement Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm (Q3 03-03-2024 18:27:28 N/A Qualified
3 capital bolts and hardwares Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : SS SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW ST 4.2 X 19 C (Q3) , SS SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAP SCREW ST 4.2 X 13C (Q3) 05-03-2024 10:43:32 MSE Disqualified
4 CORPORATE ZONE Make : NA Model : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm 02-03-2024 19:03:59 MSE Qualified
5 DHRUV ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm 05-03-2024 15:42:57 N/A Qualified
6 HET ENTERPRISES Make : HETCSKSCREW1225 Model : HETCSK1225 Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm 28-02-2024 16:50:43 MSE Qualified
7 HINA SALES CORPORATION Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm 05-03-2024 12:33:15 N/A Qualified
8 KESHAV ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm 29-02-2024 23:40:39 N/A Qualified
9 KRISHNA PIPE SUPPLIER Make : N/A Model : 12X25 mm Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm 23-02-2024 16:38:22 MSE Qualified
10 MAHAKAL ENTERPRISE Make : MAHACSKSDS1225 Model : MAHACSKSDS1225 Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw Specification 12X25 mm 25-02-2024 14:11:33 N/A Qualified
11 MAHALAXMI TOOLS AND HARDWARE Make : UNBRAND Model : 52275 Title : CSK SDS 12X25 03-03-2024 21:09:12 N/A Qualified
12 Pramukh Bus Body Solition Make : PRAMUKHCSK1225 Model : PRAMUKHCSK1225 Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm (Q3) 02-03-2024 17:10:23 N/A Qualified
13 RAJENDRA KUMAR AND CO. Make : BQF Model : NA Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 24-02-2024 13:14:13 MSE Qualified
14 S R INDUSTRY Make : NA Model : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm Title : 52275 05-03-2024 14:47:25 N/A Qualified
15 S.K. Hardware & Furniture Make : RESELLER Model : Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm ( Q3 ) Title : Self Drilling Screw 28-02-2024 19:40:10 N/A Disqualified
16 Sapana Enterprise Make : PRAMUKHCSDS1225 Model : PRAMUKHCSDS1225 Title : CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm (Q3) 02-03-2024 12:18:54 MSE Qualified
17 UPPER INDIA EXCELLENCE LLP Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm 05-03-2024 14:33:39 N/A Qualified
18 V P ENGINEERING & TRADERS Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm (Q3) Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 mm (Q3) 05-03-2024 13:40:20 MSE Qualified
19 VORA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm ( Q3 ) Title : 52275- CSK Self Drilling Screw 12X25 Mm ( Q3) 05-03-2024 15:47:43 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise