Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Printer Head Epson,Logic Card,Mother Board H61,Smps 450 W,Mother Board Core I3,Processor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3630970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 02:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsh Sales Corp | - | 06-07-2023 16:46:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G M ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 13:35:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Spark Technologies | - | 07-07-2023 14:00:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Spark Technologies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD EPSON,LOGIC CARD,MOTHER BOARD H61,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD CORE i3,PROCESSOR | 108365.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arsh Sales Corp (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD EPSON,LOGIC CARD,MOTHER BOARD H61,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD CORE i3,PROCESSOR | 112550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G M ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD EPSON,LOGIC CARD,MOTHER BOARD H61,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD CORE i3,PROCESSOR | 125530.00 | L3 |