Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps,Mother Board H61,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Mother Board H81,Paper Feeding Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY | - | 28-09-2023 19:01:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 03-10-2023 16:59:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | n k enterprises | - | 28-09-2023 18:10:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,MOTHER BOARD H61,BATTERY 12V 7AH,MOTHER BOARD H81,PAPER FEEDING CABLE | 17000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,MOTHER BOARD H61,BATTERY 12V 7AH,MOTHER BOARD H81,PAPER FEEDING CABLE | 30413.00 | L2 |
| 3 | n k enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,MOTHER BOARD H61,BATTERY 12V 7AH,MOTHER BOARD H81,PAPER FEEDING CABLE | 34570.00 | L3 |