Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan Kattippara Gp Project No 225/26 Low Mast Light Repairing In Various Ward At Kattippara Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan Kattippara Gp Project No 225/26 Low Mast Light Repairing In Various Ward At Kattippara Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_792970_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/56727/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattippara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333401 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - etender - kattippara gp - vinayapuram - mannathiyetturoad - in ward 14 (32/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe - etender - kattippara gp - banglowkunnu road - in ward 14- (31/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe etender annual plan-kattipara gp project no 187/26 mcf motor -kattipara gp project no 187/26 providing copressor motor pump in mcfat kattippara -general electrical work
Re etender annual plan-kattipara gp project no 187/26 mcf motor -kattipara gp project no 187/26 providing copressor motor pump in mcfat kattippara -general electrical work
Read moreRe - etender - kattippara gp - thazhvaram thanghalkunnu road in ward 3- (12/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe - etender - kattippara gp - kallullathode - pulimukku road in ward 1- (49/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe - etender - kattippara gp -kallullathode - menonpara road in ward 1- (47/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe - etender - kattippara gp - chembrakunda vattachuzhali road in ward 14 (30/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe etender - kattippara gp -vendekkumchal -valluvarkkunnu road in ward 4 (39/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe etender - kattippara gp -kanjamvayal - plappatta road -in ward 5- (29/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreRe etender - kattippara gp - chamal - poovanmala road - in ward 4- (240/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreof your Industry type