Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enamel Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing, Golden Yellow. Specification: Is: 8662/2004 (Second Rev.) (Reaffirmed 2019)and Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Revision. 0) For Pigment Content As An Additional Requirement To Is:8662/2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016 With Additional Requirements Of Icf/Md/Spec. 045, Issue Status 02, Rev. No. 03,Dt. 14.06.2007 (With Amend.1 Dt.22.04.2008), Isc: 356 With Rdso Amendment No. 1 A(rev.1.0) As An Additional Requirement. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106231795
Reference
Number
61232776
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2360
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231795/viewNitPdf_4440045.pdf

Start Date December 29, 2023 20:19
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.