Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Calibration Of Easylaser Alignment Kit Model Xt50 From Pdpp At Bpclkr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3480679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2023 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
tech services
Contract Value
220284
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Lisa P Joseph
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tech services | 28-06-2023 15:26:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tech services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CALIBRATION OF EASYLASER ALIGNMENT KIT MODEL XT50 FROM PDPP AT BPCLKR | 220284.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CALIBRATION OF EASYLASER ALIGNMENT KIT MODEL XT50 FROM PDPP AT BPCLKR | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 220284.000 |