Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation/Stabilization Of 33 Kv Nehalpora Gulmarg Line From Nehalpora Upto Tangmarg
|
| Description |
Augmentation/Stabilization Of 33 Kv Nehalpora Gulmarg Line From Nehalpora Upto Tangmarg
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_287609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/19 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4005 |
| EMD | 5.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulmarg/Nehalpora/Tangmarg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908852 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreStabilization of 33 kv landoora line part 2nd under scheme augmentation of 33kv lines new lines pddss2021101363
Stabilization of 33 kv landoora line part 2nd under scheme augmentation of 33kv lines new lines pddss2021101363
Read moreStabilization of 33 kv jagti thandapani line and receiving station thandapani
Stabilization of 33 kv jagti thandapani line and receiving station thandapani
Read moreSegregation of 33 kv kupwara old line from arampora grid upto khumeriyal by way of construction of new 33 kv line and subsequent stablization/augmentation of existing line from 100 sqmm to 200 sqmm from khumeriyal to sogam.
Segregation of 33 kv kupwara old line from arampora grid upto khumeriyal by way of construction of new 33 kv line and subsequent stablization/augmentation of existing line from 100 sqmm to 200 sqmm from khumeriyal to sogam.
Read moreStabilization/improvement of 33 kv lassipora pulwama line from circular road pulwama to rec station pulwama under scheme augmentation of 33kv lines / new lines pddss2021101363
Stabilization/improvement of 33 kv lassipora pulwama line from circular road pulwama to rec station pulwama under scheme augmentation of 33kv lines / new lines pddss2021101363
Read moreStabilization of 33 kv panzgam tapline from dogripora irrigation to rec station panzgam under augmentation of 33 kv lines of std pulwama to overcome lcp constraints (pddss2526100256)
Stabilization of 33 kv panzgam tapline from dogripora irrigation to rec station panzgam under augmentation of 33 kv lines of std pulwama to overcome lcp constraints (pddss2526100256)
Read moreStabilization/improvement of 33 kv shariefabad- narbal line by way of twining of existing 0.1acsr with 0.1 acsr from shariefabad bridge upto 33/11 kv receiving station narbal under capex budget (part b)
Stabilization/improvement of 33 kv shariefabad- narbal line by way of twining of existing 0.1acsr with 0.1 acsr from shariefabad bridge upto 33/11 kv receiving station narbal under capex budget (part b)
Read moreStabilization/improvement of 33 kv shadipora hmt line and 33 kv markundal line at different vulnerable spots in respect of std ganderbal
Stabilization/improvement of 33 kv shadipora hmt line and 33 kv markundal line at different vulnerable spots in respect of std ganderbal
Read moreAugmentation of 33 kv lines of std ganderbal to overcome lcp constraints (augmentation of 33 kv badampora-preng madwan line) (pddss2526100172).
Augmentation of 33 kv lines of std ganderbal to overcome lcp constraints (augmentation of 33 kv badampora-preng madwan line) (pddss2526100172).
Read moreof your Industry type