Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Kudakallu Road Maintainence In Ward 4,11 Pro 66/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Kudakallu Road Maintainence In Ward 4,11 Pro 66/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/7/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070081 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp kudakallu road maintainence in ward 4,11 pro 66
Nnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp kudakallu road maintainence in ward 4,11 pro 66
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Annual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp emmatty road maintainence in ward 9,10 pro 46/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp emmatty road maintainence in ward 9,10 pro 46/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sivakshethram road maintainence in ward 2 pro 75
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sivakshethram road maintainence in ward 2 pro 75
Read moreof your Industry type