Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 89 Ke Antargat Kuli Bazar Me Naveen Park Ke Pass H.N 76/52 Ke Pass C.C Dwara Gali Ka Sudhar Karya.
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 89 Ke Antargat Kuli Bazar Me Naveen Park Ke Pass H.N 76/52 Ke Pass C.C Dwara Gali Ka Sudhar Karya.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_911136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
320/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1573263 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-89 ke antargat kuli bazar bheekaram halwai ke pass h.n- 81/47 se 81/51 tak c.c dawara gali ka sudhar ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-89 ke antargat kuli bazar bheekaram halwai ke pass h.n- 81/47 se 81/51 tak c.c dawara gali ka sudhar ka karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Zone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Read moreImprovement of pathway in naveen park situated in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Improvement of pathway in naveen park situated in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 76/167 to 76/219 h.n 76/38 to 76/30 h.n 76/373 to naveen park shahid (81/116) to navab janral store and purani police chaucki to h.n 81/53 in ward- no 89 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 76/167 to 76/219 h.n 76/38 to 76/30 h.n 76/373 to naveen park shahid (81/116) to navab janral store and purani police chaucki to h.n 81/53 in ward- no 89 under zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward 56 avam 104 ke anatargat h.n 45/103 ke pass jal nikashi hote hue pipe dalanr avam c.c patach dwara sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward 56 avam 104 ke anatargat h.n 45/103 ke pass jal nikashi hote hue pipe dalanr avam c.c patach dwara sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-56 ke antar gat h.n- 78/316 ke pass khastigrast dot nala ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-56 ke antar gat h.n- 78/316 ke pass khastigrast dot nala ka sudhar karya
Read more3. construction of cc road in kuli bazar naveen park house no 76/316 to house of 76/327 arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
3. construction of cc road in kuli bazar naveen park house no 76/316 to house of 76/327 arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Read moreImprovement work of navjeevan park situared in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Improvement work of navjeevan park situared in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Read moreImprovement of street by cc coolie bazar from h.n. 77/97 and h.n in ward 89 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc coolie bazar from h.n. 77/97 and h.n in ward 89 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type