Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amarambalam Gp Pr 280/24 Acharcompany Pannikode Road Retarring And Improvement Ward 15 (Pallipadi Acharcompany Pannikode Road) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amarambalam Gp Pr 280/24 Acharcompany Pannikode Road Retarring And Improvement Ward 15 (Pallipadi Acharcompany Pannikode Road) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_11 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read morePr. no.33/24, eriyad pallipadi road retarring ward-3
Pr. no.33/24, eriyad pallipadi road retarring ward-3
Read morePr. no.63/24, pallipadi pottikkalpadam road retarring ward 9
Pr. no.63/24, pallipadi pottikkalpadam road retarring ward 9
Read moreAmarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Read moreTender-sdrf-pallipadi nadannoorkalayil road retarring
Tender-sdrf-pallipadi nadannoorkalayil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Read moreMla -ads mla -sri pv anwar - concreting of thandupparakkal-amina padi road,paramba-sindhuteacher padi road,ullad acharcompany road,cherayi koolikunnu road,koottampara pallipadi anappara road,koottampara smasanam road in amarambalam gp pj no (21765)
Mla -ads mla -sri pv anwar - concreting of thandupparakkal-amina padi road,paramba-sindhuteacher padi road,ullad acharcompany road,cherayi koolikunnu road,koottampara pallipadi anappara road,koottampara smasanam road in amarambalam gp pj no (21765)
Read moreof your Industry type