Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Arrangements At Annai Therasa Nagar 8th Street In Pandavarmangalam Village And Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Arrangements At &Amp#X0d
Annai Therasa Nagar 8th Street In &Amp#X0d
Pandavarmangalam Village And Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_476225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
. A2/4433/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kovilpatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=585807 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreProviding paverblock arrangements at east pandavarmangalam east colony street in pandavarmangalam village and panchayat
Providing paverblock arrangements at &#x0d east pandavarmangalam east colony &#x0d street in pandavarmangalam village and &#x0d panchayat
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding cc drain and culverts thendral nagar 1st street (035018r1712) , school street(035018r0809), annai therasa 2nd street (035020r0998) and culvert to annai therasa 7th street (035020r1002), vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851)
Providing cc drain and culverts thendral nagar 1st street (035018r1712) , school street(035018r0809), annai therasa 2nd street (035020r0998) and culvert to annai therasa 7th street (035020r1002), vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851)
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9315/2023 providing street name boards at balaji nagar 24th street, balaji nagar 23rd street, annai therasa nagar 6th street, annai therasa nagar 7th street and various streets in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9315/2023 providing street name boards at balaji nagar 24th street, balaji nagar 23rd street, annai therasa nagar 6th street, annai therasa nagar 7th street and various streets in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7247-12/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at annai therasa 6th street, annai therasa 9th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7247-12/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at annai therasa 6th street, annai therasa 9th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding drainage arrangements (linking to main drainage) at indira nagar 1st street in inammaniyachi village and panchayat
Providing drainage arrangements &#x0d (linking to main drainage) at indira &#x0d nagar 1st street in inammaniyachi &#x0d village and panchayat
Read moreProviding drainage arrangement at vakil muthukumar house street in south cross street in 6th street in rajiv nagar in pandavarmangalam panchayat
Providing drainage arrangement at vakil muthukumar house street in south cross street in 6th street in rajiv nagar in pandavarmangalam panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block at annai nagar main street in kovilpapakudi village and panchayat
Providing paver block at annai nagar main street in kovilpapakudi village and panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type