Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Tarpaulin For Disaster Management And Heavy Rain Affected People At Saltora Gram Panchayat (Size 18 Ft. X15 Ft ,Size 170 Gsm
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Tarpaulin For Disaster Management And Heavy Rain Affected People At Saltora Gram Panchayat (Size 18 Ft. X15 Ft ,Size 170 Gsm
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-43 MEMO NO-263/SALGP/2024-2025 DATED-12.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALTORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737543 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm
Supplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm
Read moreSupplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm
Supplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm
Read moreSupplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm(id-89037656)
Supplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-18 ft. x15 ft ,size-170 gsm(id-89037656)
Read moreSupplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-15 ft. x12 ft ,size-125 gsm
Supplying of tarpaulin for disaster management and heavy rain affected people at saltora gram panchayat (size-15 ft. x12 ft ,size-125 gsm
Read moreof your Industry type