Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beakers 500ml,Beakers 250ml,Beakers 100ml,Measuring Cylinder 100ml,Erlenmeyers Conical Flask 250 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education and Industrial Training Department Punjab | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4289023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Meenu
Department:
Technical Education And Industrial Training Department Punjab
Organisation:
Maharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allenovate | - | 09-12-2023 16:44:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHA SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 14-12-2023 12:13:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Cosmo Enterprises | - | 14-12-2023 16:06:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DIVISIONAL SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES | - | 05-12-2023 15:50:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | EduDAP | - | 06-12-2023 17:22:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | EXERGY360 | - | 15-12-2023 09:30:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 22:42:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | GOHRI SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 14-12-2023 23:01:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | KALPATRU SCIENTIFIC | - | 05-12-2023 14:15:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | KUMAR SCIENTIFIC CO | - | 10-12-2023 12:16:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S M.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-12-2023 21:44:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | MICRO TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-12-2023 23:47:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | OMSONS GLASSWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-12-2023 13:49:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | PARAS INSTRUMENTS CO. | - | 13-12-2023 23:46:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | PRECISION BALANCE (INDIA) | - | 13-12-2023 12:51:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | S B SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 05-12-2023 14:32:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY | - | 14-12-2023 18:19:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SHOOLINI VENTURES | - | 15-12-2023 09:39:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | SHREE KRISHNA SCIENTIFICS | - | 15-12-2023 09:34:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 14:32:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 21 | Vikram scientific glass works | - | 09-12-2023 19:17:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 22 | VINNY SCIENTIFIC STORE | - | 15-12-2023 09:19:04 | N/A | Evaluated |