Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Raja Gas Godown Road Ganesh Mandir Ke Pass 6 Galiya Ward No. 38 File No. 324/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Raja Gas Godown Road Ganesh Mandir Ke Pass 6 Galiya Ward No. 38 File No. 324/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_381021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/324/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448639 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of nali at diiferent galiya in laxman pura ward no. 31 zone 06 file no. 28/24x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of nali at diiferent galiya in laxman pura ward no. 31 zone 06 file no. 28/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at banjara shah ka nala ke pass wali galiya. ward no. 49. file no.400/24x3/6
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at banjara shah ka nala ke pass wali galiya. ward no. 49. file no.400/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain nayapura in ward no 49. 426/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of cc road and drain nayapura in ward no 49. 426/24x3/6 &#x0d molik nidhi&#x0d
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type