Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mokitul Sk House Towards Manajer House At Kamalpur 2526 Wc 110861240 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mokitul Sk House Towards Manajer House At Kamalpur 2526 Wc 110861240 &Amp#X0d
Fund 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/JGP/08/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407969 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover soakpit from rabbani master house towards nader sk house at kamalpur mouza - kamalpur jl-66 plot -537-435 wc 98643329
Construction of pucca drain with cover soakpit from rabbani master house towards nader sk house at kamalpur mouza - kamalpur jl-66 plot -537-435&#x0d wc 98643329&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from yakut sk house towards nasir sk house jl no 66 plot no 591 421 at villaga kamalpur mouza kamalpur of jajigram gp (97453912)
Construction of pcc road from yakut sk house towards nasir sk house jl no 66 plot no 591 421 at villaga kamalpur mouza kamalpur of jajigram gp (97453912)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Cons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Read morePcc road from kamrul house to minhaj house at kamalpur
Pcc road from kamrul house to minhaj house at kamalpur
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type