Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Yakut Sk House Towards Nasir Sk House Jl No 66 Plot No 591 421 At Villaga Kamalpur Mouza Kamalpur Of Jajigram Gp (97453912)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Yakut Sk House Towards Nasir Sk House Jl No 66 Plot No 591 421 At Villaga Kamalpur Mouza Kamalpur Of Jajigram Gp (97453912)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713083_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565185 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from samsuddin sk house to nasir sk house
Construction of drain from samsuddin sk house to nasir sk house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover soakpit from rabbani master house towards nader sk house at kamalpur mouza - kamalpur jl-66 plot -537-435 wc 98643329
Construction of pucca drain with cover soakpit from rabbani master house towards nader sk house at kamalpur mouza - kamalpur jl-66 plot -537-435&#x0d wc 98643329&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from snurul hoda house towards mosibul sk house at jajigram
Construction of pcc road from snurul hoda house towards mosibul sk house at jajigram
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Installation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Read moreConst of cc road with cc from rentu sk house to nasir sk house at shyampur natunpara
Const of cc road with cc from rentu sk house to nasir sk house at shyampur natunpara
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nasir mallik house to sk mansur house at bharatpur
Construction of pucca drain from nasir mallik house to sk mansur house at bharatpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from selim sk house to nasir sk house at east ratanpur/vii
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from selim sk house to nasir sk house at east ratanpur/vii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from selim sk house to nasir sk house at east ratanpur/vii
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from selim sk house to nasir sk house at east ratanpur/vii
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from borhan sk house towards nasir sk house at monoharpur activity id 89726752
Estimate for construction of concrete road from borhan sk house towards nasir sk house at monoharpur activity id 89726752
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from towaj sk house to nasir sk house at gobindranagar under dadpur gp, 15thfc(tied).
Construction of surface drain from towaj sk house to nasir sk house at gobindranagar under dadpur gp, 15thfc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type