Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sahabor Sk House Towards Sanu Sk House At Bardahanpara 2526 Wc 110807596 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sahabor Sk House Towards Sanu Sk House At Bardahanpara 2526 Wc 110807596 &Amp#X0d
Fund 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943903_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/JGP/06/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bardhanpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2240596 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240 fund-15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240 &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from tinku sk house towards subodh rajbanshi house at kulora wc 110891990 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from tinku sk house towards subodh rajbanshi house at kulora wc 110891990&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sadhu sk house towards samsul sk house at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl -68 plot-- wc 98509233 fund- xv finance commission
Construction of pcc road from sadhu sk house towards samsul sk house at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl -68 plot-- wc 98509233&#x0d fund- xv finance commission&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk barik house towards muni sk house at kalyanpur
Construction of pcc road from sk barik house towards muni sk house at kalyanpur supplimentary plan id 87209577
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from ansar sk house towards faimuddin sk house at ujirpur
Construction of pcc drain from ansar sk house towards faimuddin sk house at ujirpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk barik house towards muni sk house at kalyanpur
Construction of pcc road from sk barik house towards muni sk house at kalyanpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basar sk house towards selim sk house at bankar pahar
Construction of pcc road from basar sk house towards selim sk house at bankar pahar
Read moreof your Industry type