Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal For Feed Motor D138633 B3196,Shaft Seal For Hydraulic Drill Motor 142040410173,Coupling Sha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SIMPLEX ENGINEERING & FOUNDRY WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED
297803
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIMPLEX ENGINEERING & FOUNDRY WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 15:58:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DUPLEX ROLLER CHAIN 5901V03000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 28357.000 |
| SHAFT SEAL FOR HYDRAULIC DRILL MOTOR 142040410173 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14909.000 |
| DUPLEX CHAIN SPROCKET 5901V04000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 44092.000 |
| ELEMENT FOR PRESSURE FILTER 8010002 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 33237.000 |
| FEED MOTOR SHAFT SEAL D138633B175 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 32016.000 |
| FILTER ELEMENTS LOW PR 22206060301 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13172.000 |
| COUPLING SHANK 264207003 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13948.000 |
| OIL SEAL FOR FEED MOTOR D138633B3196 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8004.000 |
| FILTER ELEMENT RETURN LINE 9010001 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50432.000 |
| SHAFT SEAL FOR DRILL MOTOR D13863383196 D138633B3175 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 59636.000 |
Oil seal for feed motor d138633b3196,shaft seal for hydraulic drill motor 142040410173,coupling sha
Read more
Seal kit feed motor eea0018907,shaft seal feed motor eea0019088,hyd. pump 611b050000077,hyd motor m
Read more
Hydraulic pump,cartridge,double selector valve,hydraulic motor,shaft seal,shaft seal,relief valve a
Read more
Seal kit drill motor , part no. eea0018903,hydraulic motor , part no. 613a000000332,drill drive uni
Read more
Drill motor mounting kit,drive shaft,spline shaft,seal kit 1,seal kit 2,seal kit 3,bearing kit
Read more
Complete coupling assembly for bfbp to bfp motor complete coupling assembly for motor to voith make hydraulic coupling voith make hydraulic coupling to fk6d30 boiler feed pump with fasteners
Complete coupling assembly for bfbp to bfp motor complete coupling assembly for motor to voith make hydraulic coupling voith make hydraulic coupling to fk6d30 boiler feed pump with fasteners
Read moreof your Industry type